all services

CANDIDATS ADMISSIBLES AUX TESTS POUR LA PROVINCE DE BAS-UELE
Bas-Uele

ID

Noms

Ville

Prov RŽsidence

Prov org

TŽlŽphone

1

17485

ADIPANDI BALEWAMEGOTO RICHARD

Buta

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

814119629

2

29129

ALEWUMINIA KWANDIAMELEMA JOHN-CELESTIN

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

811225449

3

29335

ALIPANAGAMA NGAMA JEAN-PIERRE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

815453441

4

45461

ANGORO NGBELEMO SERGE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

815639347

5

37933

BIYE MOLOKABONGE PATERNE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

822281041

6

33177

BOLONGO MOMBOMBA BRUNO

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

819473722

7

25630

BOWABAZU EMELEMEKIA CECILE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

243811485670

8

33548

DIAMBWANA UFOFO NESTOR

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Tshopo

825454672

9

17781

DIMBI MOPANGA GERVAIS

BONDO

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

824777888

10

18062

DIMITRI MBAZI JIMMY

Buta

Bas-Uele

Nord-Kivu

826323026

11

26019

DUMA NADHO DEOGRATIAS

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Tshuapa

243813546913

12

53051

ENGAFOLO MINOSA JEAN DE DIEU

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

818876575

13

49951

GAMBOLIPAY GAVULU EMMANUEL

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

821816706

14

13582

GBOMA VUNDU JIMMY

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Nord-Ubangi

815429692

15

48206

IHELA LITIENDE CHRISTIAN

Buta

Bas-Uele

Tshopo

858114788

16

47144

INGA BEBU FLORIBERT

Buta

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

810587008

17

46788

KABANGU MBUYI PATRICIA

Buta

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

810778139

18

42845

KAKADE USUM JOSEPH

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

814140710

19

39588

KANKU TSHIBAMBA LAETITIA

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Kasai-Central

243823643501

20

3163

KANYINDA MBUYAMBA ISAAC

Buta

Bas-Uele

Kasai-Oriental

243810720120

21

42081

KAP KAP DAVID

Buta

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

974279984

22

52750

KAWENDE     MBUDE CLAUDE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Maniema

812650258

23

14874

LABA FIAMBI CESAR

Buta

Bas-Uele

Nord-Ubangi

817482412

24

47685

LITANDA TWANGAKA BERNARD

Buta

Bas-Uele

Tshopo

851322650

25

52071

LOTUMBE BASEA     NATHALIE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Tshopo

813002668

26

21047

MAHESHE BALEMBALE ANNE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Sud-Kivu

821203022

27

19554

MAKABU ABULA SYLVA

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

822253267

28

35459

MALIANI YUMA HEMEDI ANDERSON

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Maniema

812180115

29

40891

MANDROPA SWABETO FILIBERT

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

810080867

30

9683

MAPENDO MANEGABE GERMAIN

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Sud-Kivu

820404856

31

28099

MAVOLO MANDAU BIENVENU

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

811605210

32

52121

MAZALE NSENGE JULES CESAR GEDEON

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

810228459

33

37071

MBATAYO NAKO NATHALIE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

814261434

34

6210

MBATWEVA BIKA MOISE

BONDO

Bas-Uele

Kwilu

813908788

35

27545

MBILISHI MUKAKO HUGUETTE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Sud-Kivu

816973206

CANDIDATS  ADMISSIBLES  AUX  TESTS  POUR  LA  PROVINCE  DE  BAS-UELE

 


36

6232

MBOLIHUNDOLANI BETE ODILE

BONDO

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

816286690

37

35660

MIADI KALANGA BEATRICE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

811831430

38

50378

MOKANDA KOKOMO ELIE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Tshopo

819843986

39

26193

MOKANGBA BEBU     JEANNE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

243811887733

40

26588

MOSAKI ERIANE RIGOBERT

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

817675451

41

24461

NANYONZI MABONDA VICTOR

Ville de BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

812439598

42

43264

NGALIA MOLIGI ANNIE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Sud-Kivu

243826008126

43

19615

NGATUA MBA ANTOINE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

823303686

44

35182

NGELI MO DUKPA LYDIE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

814895833

45

36021

NGOMOZI MIKAKA ALICE

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

810629255

46

34251

NOBUKO KUNZI SIMON

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Haut-Uele

819200742

47

3215

NYEKUMBO BANGBWA CYPRIEN

Kisangani

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

815990891

48

20543

NYINGAZO VUNGBO JUSTIN

Buta

Bas-Uele

Nord-Ubangi

813623832

49

49672

SOBEA KOMBO ISAAC

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

810175503

50

46046

SOKU TOSALELE FIDELE

Buta

Bas-Uele

Sankuru

243814998022

51

50792

TUKPE TUTU JACQUES

BUTA

Bas-Uele

Bas-Uele

811623485


 

 
Equateur
Haut-Katanga
Haut-Lomami
Haut-Uele
Ituri
Kasai
Kasai-Oriental
Kinshasa
Kongo-Central
Kwango
Kwilu
Lomami
Lualaba
Kasai-Central
Mai-Ndombe
Maniema
Mongala
Nord-Kivu
Nord-Ubangi
Sankuru
Sud-Kivu
Sud-Ubangi
Tanganyika
Tshopo